Supermarket Spree at 7wins — Win on PG Soft's Top Shopping Slot!
Enjoy PG Soft's Supermarket Spree on 7wins, Bangladesh's trusted platform. Easy payments via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket, with fast payouts.
What is Supermarket Spree? About the Game
Supermarket Spree is an exciting video slot game by PG Soft, set in a colorful supermarket environment. The game is popular worldwide for its vibrant graphics, smooth animations, and entertaining bonus features.
The fun of playing Supermarket Spree on the 7wins platform is that you can enjoy this game from anywhere in Bangladesh on a smartphone or desktop. Just deposit as little as ৳100 via bKash or Nagad and experience PG Soft's top-quality gameplay.
PG Soft is recognized as one of the best slot developers in the world. From Fortune Tiger and Mahjong Ways to Supermarket Spree, all their games are very popular with players in Bangladesh. At 7wins, these games can be played in a safe and reliable environment.
PG Soft Video Slot Bonus FeaturesSupermarket Spree Special Features
Get to know the features that make this PG Soft game stand out.
Shopping-Themed Gameplay
The entire game is designed around a supermarket setting. The reels feature fresh produce, grocery items, and currency symbols that make the game unique.
Unique ThemeFree Spin Bonus
A free spin round is triggered by specific scatter combinations. In this round, you get the chance to win across multiple spins without placing any bet.
Bonus RoundMultiplier Symbols
Landing special multiplier symbols gives you the chance to multiply your winnings several times over. Every spin carries the potential for a big win.
MultiplierMobile-First Design
PG Soft games work perfectly on mobile. Open your browser on Android or iPhone and play directly — no app download required.
Mobile ReadySafe and Fair Play
SSL encryption and fair play are guaranteed at 7wins. The outcome of every spin is determined by a neutral and verifiable random number generator.
SSL SecuredFlexible Bet Range
Bet options are available for all types of players, from small budgets to high-stakes wagers. Start with as little as ৳100.
All BudgetsGet Started with the 7wins Welcome Bonus
When you open a new account at 7wins, you receive our special welcome offer — a 200% bonus on your first deposit, up to ৳15,000. Complete just a 20x wagering requirement to withdraw this bonus.
Use this bonus on Supermarket Spree to enjoy extra spins. Place bets from your bonus balance and take your chance at big wins. Any PG Soft game can be played while the bonus is active.
- 200% bonus on first deposit
- Maximum bonus ৳15,000
- Wagering only 20x
- Instant deposit via bKash/Nagad
- Minimum deposit just ৳100
First Deposit Bonus
Get up to 200% bonus
20x wagering requirement. For ages 21+ only.
Open an Account NowHow to Play Supermarket Spree?
Follow a few simple steps to start playing this popular PG Soft game at 7wins.
Create an Account
Go to 7wins and complete quick registration with your mobile number. The whole process takes just a few minutes.
Deposit via bKash/Nagad
Deposit from as little as ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or bank transfer. Your balance is credited instantly.
Go to the Game Lobby
Go to the Slots section and search for Supermarket Spree. Using the PG Soft filter will help you find it even faster.
Play and Win
Set your bet amount and hit spin. Winnings are sent directly to your bKash or Nagad within 10–45 minutes.
More Popular Games from PG Soft at 7wins
Alongside Supermarket Spree, 7wins offers a large collection of PG Soft games. Each game features a distinct theme, unique bonus features, and high-quality animations.
Fortune Tiger
PG SoftMahjong Ways
PG SoftFortune Rabbit
PG SoftTreasures of Aztec
PG SoftIn addition to these games, Wild Bandito, Lucky Neko, Dragon Hatch, and many other PG Soft games are available in the 7wins slots section. You can easily deposit for any of these games using local Bangladeshi payment methods.
7wins VIP Program — Play More, Get More
Play Supermarket Spree regularly and enjoy weekly cashback through 7wins' three-tier VIP program.
Bronze
The entry point into VIP. Play regularly to reach the Bronze tier and get up to 0.3% weekly cashback.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver
For more active players. Play more to move up to the Silver tier and enjoy up to 0.5% weekly cashback.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Gold
The highest tier. Consistent high-volume players reach Gold and receive up to 0.8% weekly cashback along with exclusive benefits.
Weekly Cashback 0.8%Payment Methods and Transaction Details
| Payment Method | Minimum Deposit | Minimum Withdrawal | Withdrawal Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| bKash | ৳100 | ৳800 | 10–45 minutes |
| Nagad | ৳100 | ৳800 | 10–45 minutes |
| Rocket | ৳100 | ৳800 | 10–45 minutes |
| Bank Transfer | ৳100 | ৳800 | 10–45 minutes |
SSL encryption and secure transactions are guaranteed for all payments. For ages 21+
Start Playing Supermarket Spree at 7wins Today
Deposit just ৳100 via bKash, get a 200% bonus, and try your luck on PG Soft's top slot.